Philips 16B1P3302 16 " black (16B1P3302/00)
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Philips 16B1P3302 16 " black
2022portable
Screen size:16 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:700:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:USB C
Image Enhancement: SmartImage.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Philips 16B1P3302 16 " black
All prices 6 →Монітор Philips 16B1P3302/00 15.6" (16B1P330200) | 12 792 ₴ |
Philips 16B1P3302/00 15.6" (16B1P330200) | 12 480 ₴ |
Philips 16B1P3302/00 15.6" (16B1P330200) | 12 792 ₴ |
Philips 16B1P3302/00 15.6" (16B1P330200) | 13 104 ₴ |
Монітор 15.6" Philips 16B1P3302/00 | 11 800 ₴ |
Портативний монітор Philips 16B1P3302/00 [91509] | 13 362 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →