Pirelli Phantom Sportscomp 180/55 R17 73W
Videos 5Photos 3 | Outdated Product Type: sports; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 180; Profile (%): 55; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: W; |
Pirelli Phantom Sportscomp 180/55 R17 73W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Pirelli Phantom Sportscomp 180/55 R17 73W configurations
Price for Pirelli Phantom Sportscomp 180/55 R17 73W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli Phantom Sportscomp 100/90 -18 56H | from 3 060 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli Phantom Sportscomp 100/90 R18 56H | from 6 317 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli Phantom Sportscomp 110/80 R18 58V | from 8 034 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pirelli Phantom Sportscomp 130/70 R18 63V | from 9 161 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pirelli Phantom Sportscomp 150/70 R17 69H | from 6 103 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli Phantom Sportscomp 150/70 R18 70V | from 8 136 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli Phantom Sportscomp 180/55 -17 73V | from 4 380 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Phantom Sportscomp 180/55 R17 73V | from 6 864 ₴ | 2 offers |