Pirelli SL 26 120/90 -10 66J
Outdated Product 939 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 10; Speed rating: J; |
Pirelli SL 26 120/90 -10 66J 3 B 10 " 50 J 3.5 B 10 " 59 J 90/90 B 10 " 90/90 R 10 " 50 J 50 J 100/80 B 10 " 53 J 100/80 R 10 " 53 J 100/90 B 10 " 100/90 R 10 " 56 J 56 J 110/80 B 10 " 58 J 110/80 R 10 " 50 J 110/100 B 12 " 110/100 R 12 " 67 J 67 J 120/70 B 12 " 51 L 120/70 B 12 " 51 P 120/70 B 12 " 58 P 120/70 R 12 " 51 L 120/90 B 10 " 66 J 130/60 B 13 " 53 L 130/60 B 13 " 60 P 130/70 B 12 " 56 L 130/70 B 12 " 56 P 130/90 B 10 " 61 J |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Pirelli SL 26 120/90 -10 66J configurations
Price for Pirelli SL 26 120/90 -10 66J |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli SL 26 90/90 R10 50J | from 3 645 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli SL 26 100/90 R10 56J | from 1 712 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli SL 26 110/80 -10 58J | from 1 035 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli SL 26 110/100 R12 67J | from 4 001 ₴ | 4 offers |
Similar