PLAMIX Oscar 006 Euro PM0599
PLAMIX Oscar 006 Euro PM0599 Oscarno hand shower |
|
Thermoplastic tap.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PLAMIX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PLAMIX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PLAMIX Oscar 006 Euro PM0599
All prices 15 →Кран у ванну одновентильний із довгим гусаком PLAMIX Oscar чорний пластик | 840 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Plamix із термопластичного пластику Oscar 006 EURO чорн | 908 ₴ |
Змішувач у ванну одновентильний із довгим виливом PLAMIX Oscar білий пласт | 840 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни PLAMIX Oscar-006 EURO Чорний (без шланга і лійки) (PM06 | 840 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни PLAMIX Oscar-006 EURO Білий (без шланга і лійки) (PM059 | 840 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →