Polaris PWS 1865DG
Polaris PWS 1865DG huge pressureNOT diagnostic |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polaris 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polaris.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polaris PWS 1865DG
Підлогові ваги Polaris PWS 1865 DG (скло) | 669 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові електронні POLARIS PWS 1865 DG (cтекло) | 469 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові електронні POLARIS PWS 1865 DG (Скло) | 489 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові Polaris PWS 1865 DG | 697 ₴ |
Polaris PWS 1865DG configurations
Price for Polaris PWS 1865DG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polaris PWS 1866DG | from 469 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Polaris PWS 1865DG | from 469 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Polaris Retro PWS 1873DG | from 479 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →