PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR 1000 VA (10122183)
Photos 4 |
PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR 1000 VA |
|
French sockets Schuko type E (with pin)
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PowerWalker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PowerWalker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR 1000 VA
All prices 10 →Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR (10122183) | 12 271 ₴ |
PowerWalker UPS ON-LINE 1000VA (VFI1000ATFR) | 11 680 ₴ |
PowerWalker UPS ON-LINE 1000VA (VFI1000ATFR) | 11 972 ₴ |
PowerWalker UPS ON-LINE 1000VA (VFI1000ATFR) | 12 264 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR (10122183) | 12 267 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
A bad device, but it's greedy to buzz with a fan. For the office, it's ok, but in the room, it's a little chilly. The regular battery is not good, it is possible to expand it with additional batteries, a sinusoid is good Active cooling (ventilator) to hum when the appliance is turned on, so that you turn on the piller when the light is out, you had a chance to sweat Alexandr Lyalyuk: use PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR less than month |
Add Review
PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR configurations
Price for PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR |
---|---|---|---|---|
PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT FR 1000 VA | from 11 680 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT FR 2000 VA | from 18 000 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
PowerWalker VFI 3000 AT FR 3000 VA | from 19 000 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →