Pramac MES 8000 230V
Photos 4 |
Pramac MES 8000 230V 5.5 kW maximum6.4 kW 230 B 5.6 kW maximum6.6 kW 400 В |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pramac 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pramac.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pramac MES 8000 230V
Pramac Mes8000 Pa652Shi005 | 76 760 ₴ |
Pramac Mes8000 Pa652Shi005 | 78 679 ₴ |
Pramac Mes8000 Pa652Shi005 | 80 598 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Pramac MSG-MES8000, 6,6 кВт, Honda GX390 Італія + Япо | 75 399 ₴ |
Pramac MES 8000 230V configurations
Price for Pramac MES 8000 230V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pramac MES 8000 230V | from 75 399 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pramac MES 8000 400V | from 88 560 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →