Pramac WX6200 ES
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Pramac WX6200 ES manualэлектростартер (ключ) |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pramac 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pramac.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pramac WX6200 ES
Pramac Wx 6200 Es Pr532Sxb000 | 58 200 ₴ |
Pramac Wx 6200 Es Pr532Sxb000 | 59 655 ₴ |
Pramac Wx 6200 Es Pr532Sxb000 | 61 110 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор PRAMAC WX6200 ES 5,8 кВт, 220В + електростарт | 25 990 ₴ |
Video reviews
Pramac WX6200 ES configurations
Price for Pramac WX6200 ES |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pramac WX6200 | from 29 999 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pramac WX6200 ES | from 25 990 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →