Prime PHS 278 TB
Photos 4 |
Prime PHS 278 TB |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prime.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prime PHS 278 TB
All prices 21 →Випрямляч для волосся Prime Technics PHS 278 TB | 657 ₴ |
Вирівнювач волосся PRIME Technics PHS 278 TB | 597 ₴ |
Prime Technics PHS 278 TB | 590 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Prime Technics PHS 278 TB | 559 ₴ |
Прибор для укладки Prime Technics PHS 278 TB | 657 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →