Prista Ultra 5W-30 4 L
Prista Ultra 5W-30 4L 1 L4 L |
|
All-weather engine oil made from synthetic components, approved for use in gasoline and diesel internal combustion engines of cars, minibuses, vans, light trucks. The product is allowed to be used in engines with turbocharging systems and direct fuel injection. It provides high-quality lubrication of the internal parts of the motor in a wide temperature range, protects engine components from corrosion, deposits and the formation of black sludge.
Also, oil reduces the content of harmful components in exhaust gases. Prista Ultra 5W-30 4L has a stable viscosity and guarantees trouble-free engine starting at low negative outside temperatures. The product can be used subject to extended service intervals for changing engine oil. The degree of its viscosity according to the international SAE classification is indicated by the index 5w-30. The oil has approvals from leading automakers, including BMW and GM. The form of release of engine oil is a plastic canister with a volume of 4 liters.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prista 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prista.
Buy Prista Ultra 5W-30 4 L
All prices 10 →Моторное масло Prista Ultra 5w30 (4л.) PRISULTRA5W304L | 813 ₴ |
Prista Prista Ultra 5W30 4 л | 924 ₴ |
Моторна олива PRISTA Ultra 5w30 4л (4635) 4635 | 818 ₴ |
PRISTA Моторна олива PRISTA Ultra 5w30 4л (4635) 4635 | 818 ₴ |
Моторна олива PRISTA Ultra 5w30 4л (4635) | 802 ₴ |
Prista Ultra 5W-30 configurations
Price for Prista Ultra 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Prista Ultra 5W-30 1 L | from 203 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Prista Ultra 5W-30 4 L | from 785 ₴ | 10 offers |