Pro Mozer MZ-6627
Photos 6 |
Pro Mozer MZ-6627 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pro Mozer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pro Mozer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pro Mozer MZ-6627
All prices 6 →Плойка для волосся ProMozer MZ-6627 професійна з цифровим індикатором темп | 545 ₴ |
Професійна плойка для волосся Pro Mozer MZ 6627 Black (DB0023) | 530 ₴ |
Плойка Pro Mozer Mz-6627 Локон Для Завивки Волосся | 499 ₴ |
Професійна плойка із затискачем для волосся 25мм Promozer MZ-6627 Black (K | 567 ₴ |
Професійна плойка для завивки волосся локон із затискачем Mozer MZ-6627 Pr | 559 ₴ |
Плойка конусна Mozer для завивки волосся і створення локонів MZ-6627 Черна | 497 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →