Pro Mozer MZ-6630
Photos 9 |
Pro Mozer MZ-6630 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pro Mozer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pro Mozer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pro Mozer MZ-6630
All prices 14 →Професійна плойка афрокудри для завивки волосся 25мм Pro Mozer MZ-6630 (BD | 629 ₴ |
Професійна плойка Pro Mozer MZ-6630 для завивки волосся затискач 30 мм 50 | 599 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся ProMozer MZ 6630 для завивки 25 мм із цифровим індикато | 749 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся із затискачем PROMOZER MZ-6630 30мм | 535 ₴ |
Професійна плойка афрокучері для завивки волосся 25мм Pro Mozer MZ-6630 | 589 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →