Profi Cook PC-WA 1241 (501241)
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Profi Cook PC-WA 1241 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Profi Cook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Profi Cook.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Profi Cook PC-WA 1241
All prices 9 →Вафельниця Profi Cook PC-WA 1241 | 2 335 ₴ |
Вафельниця Proficook PC-WA 1241 | 2 719 ₴ |
Вафельниця PROFI COOK PC-WA 1241 | 2 399 ₴ |
Вафельниця PROFI COOK PC-WA 1241 | 2 299 ₴ |
Вафельниця PROFI COOK PC-WA 1241 | 2 299 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Плавная регулировка степени подрумянивания.
We recommendCompare using chart →