ProfiCare PC-HR 3012
Photos 5 |
ProfiCare PC-HR 3012 |
|
Inexpensive and efficient foil shaver for a safe dry shave. Equipped with built-in medium-capacity nickel-metal hydride rechargeable batteries (600 mAh) that provide up to 60 minutes of battery life and charge in 2.5 hours. It is also able to work directly from a household electrical network with a wide voltage range (from 100 to 240 V). It has a relatively small size and moderate weight, which makes it an excellent choice for users who spend a lot of time on long trips, travel and business trips.
It is positioned as a product of the basic price category. Equipped with a practical floating head with a three-piece foil shaving system. It consists of two independently suspended meshes that effectively cut short one-two-day stubble, and an intermediate trimmer that handles with long hairs that are pressed against the skin. Vibrating blades, made of high-quality high-alloy stainless steel, easily cope with vegetation of any density and hardness. This design guarantees the ProfiCare PC-HR 3012 good skin contact in traditionally difficult areas such as the chin, neck and nasolabial fold. A small retractable trimmer will help to align the line of the temples or to easily edit the line of the mustache / beard. The water-tight housing (IPX5) makes it possible to clean the head by simply rinsing under running water.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ProfiCare 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ProfiCare.
Buy ProfiCare PC-HR 3012
All prices 7 →Електробритва PROFI CARE PC-HR 3012 | 999 ₴ |
Електробритва PROFI CARE PC-HR 3012 | 959 ₴ |
Электробритва PROFI CARE PC-HR 3012 | 959 ₴ |
Електробритва PROFICARE PC-HR 3012 | 1 239 ₴ |
Електробритва PROFI CARE PC-HR 3012 | 1 039 ₴ |
Електробритва Profi Care PC-HR 3012 | 1 361 ₴ |
She doesn't really shave. production Germany Simulates shaving like an adult toy Alex Aleks: use ProfiCare PC-HR 3012 more than year |