Prologic Quasar K1 390-3.75
Prologic Quasar K1 390-3.75 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prologic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prologic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic Quasar K1 390-3.75
All prices 16 →Карповое удилище Prologic Quasar K1 13" 390cm 3.75lbs - 2 Sec. | 12 320 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Prologic Quasar K1 13"/3.90m 3.75lbs - 2 sec (54383) | 12 320 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic Quasar K1 13" 390cm 3.75lbs - 2 Sec. (1846.11.67) | 12 320 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic Quasar K1 13" 390cm 3.75lbs - 2 Sec. (1846.11.67) 1846.1 | 12 320 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Prologic Quasar K1 13"/3.90m 3.75lbs - 2 sec. 1846.11.67 | 12 320 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →