Promotec PM-2309
Photos 5 |
Promotec PM-2309 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Promotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Promotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Promotec PM-2309
All prices 15 →Фен для волосся Promotec Pm-2309 2 насадки (концентратор, дифузор) 2 швидк | 677 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Promotec PM-2309 (726430) | 599 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Promotec PM-2309 з концентратором та дифузором 3000 Вт Bla | 540 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Promotec Pm 2309 | 555 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Promotec PM 2309 3000 Вт | 558 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →