Promotec PM-2315
Photos 8 |
Promotec PM-2315 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Promotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Promotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Promotec PM-2315
Фен для волосся Дорожній зі складною ручкою Promotec Pm-2315 3000 Вт (8754 | 499 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Дорожній зі складною ручкою Promotec Pm-2315 3000 Вт (5842 | 499 ₴ |
Дорожній складний фен для сушіння та укладання волосся компактний 3000 Вт | 599 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →