Purmo Compact 22 500x500
Configurations Purmo Compact 22 91
Specifications
Purmo Compact 22 500x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Compact 22 500x500
PURMO PURMO Compact 22 500x500 (F062205005010300) | 3 307 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Compact 22 500x500 | 3 665 ₴ |
PURMO Compact 22 500x500 F062205005010300 | 6 136 ₴ |
Purmo Compact 22 500x500 F062205005010300 | 3 366 ₴ |
Радіатор PURMO Compact тип 22 500х500 | 3 392 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Compact 22 500x500 | 3 673 ₴ |
PURMO Compact 22 500x500 (F062205005010300) | 3 100 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Compact C 22 500x500 | 4 200 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Compact C 22 500x500 | 4 123 ₴ |
Close
We recommend