Purmo Java
Outdated Product 12 723 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockHeated Towel Rails Purmo →
from 6 613 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: copper/steel
from 8 811 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 6 555 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 7 154 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 925 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 390 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 730 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Housing material: material: steel
from 10 285 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral, center: 1200 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 892 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: steel
from 8 000 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), center: 1170 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 343 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: steel
Configurations Purmo Java 1
This model is out of stock |