Purmo Santorini
Outdated Product 13 472 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockHeated Towel Rails Purmo →
from 10 099 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 9 366 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: copper/steel
from 11 176 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 12 054 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 470 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 11 316 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 50 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 10 070 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral / bottom (vertical), center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 9 202 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 7 924 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 10 045 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: copper/steel
from 8 893 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 364 / 464 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 11 931 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: steel
from 8 652 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 1000 mm, Housing material: material: steel
Configurations Purmo Santorini 1
This model is out of stock |