Q-tap Taurus 80 QT2474TPT803WO
Photos 10 |
Q-tap Taurus 80 QT2474TPT803WO |
|
The curbstone is equipped with a steel heated towel rail.
The dimensions of the cabinet are indicated taking into account the heated towel rail.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Q-tap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Q-tap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Q-tap Taurus 80 QT2474TPT803WO
Тумба підвісна Qtap Taurus 800х580х437 Whitish oak QT2474TPT803WO | 8 575 ₴ |
Qtap Тумба підвісна Qtap Taurus 800х580х437 Whitish oak QT2474TPT803WO - Q | 10 346 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Qtap Taurus 800х580х437 Whitish oak QT2474TPT803WO | 8 575 ₴ |
Q-tap Taurus 80 QT2474TPT803WO configurations
Price for Q-tap Taurus 80 QT2474TPT803WO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-tap Taurus 60 QT2474TPT603WO | from 7 626 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Q-tap Taurus 70 QT2474TPT703WO | from 7 990 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Q-tap Taurus 80 QT2474TPT803WO | from 8 575 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →