Quer Micropower 800 800 VA (KOM0552)
Photos 5 |
Quer Micropower 800 800 VA 600 VA800 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Quer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Quer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Quer Micropower 800 800 VA
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Quer Micropower 800 (KOM0552) KOM0552 | 2 623 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Quer Micropower 800 (KOM0552) | 2 613 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП Quer Micropower 800 (KOM0552) | 2 619 ₴ |
Quer Micropower 800 configurations
Price for Quer Micropower 800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Quer Micropower 600 600 VA | from 1 861 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Quer Micropower 800 800 VA | from 2 613 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →