RAF 1190 0.8 kW
RAF 1190 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RAF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RAF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RAF 1190 0.8 kW
All prices 6 →Кварцовий обігрівач RAF Електричний інфрачервоний обігрівач для дому, офіс | 760 ₴ |
Інфрачервоний обігрівач кварцовий 800 Вт RAF 1190 | 599 ₴ |
Обігрівач кварцовий RAF 1190 портативний електричний конвектор | 697 ₴ |
Тепловентилятор/калорифер/дуйка 800Вт 220В RAF R1190 | 660 ₴ |
Інфрачервоний обігрівач 800 Вт RAF R.1190 | 716 ₴ |
Підігрівник підігрівний інфрачервоний кварцовий 800 Вт RAF 1190 | 660 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →