Rainberg RB-817 black
Rainberg RB-817 black |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rainberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rainberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rainberg RB-817 black
All prices 6 →Електроплита індукційна Rainberg RB-817 4200W | 3 728 ₴ |
Настільна плита електрична Rainberg RB-817 індукційна 4200 Вт | 7 000 ₴ |
Індукційна плита на 2 конфорки Rainberg RB-817 4200 Вт кухонна / настільна | 2 999 ₴ |
Електрична індукційна керамічна плита Rainberg RB-817 (2 конфорки 4200W) Ч | 3 199 ₴ |
Плитка індукційна Rainberg RB-817 | 3 480 ₴ |
Настільна плита електрична Rainberg RB-817 індукційна 4200 Вт | 2 750 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →