Ranger Cool 20L (RA 8847)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Ranger Cool 20L 20 L30 L |
|
The car refrigerator can work from a network of 220V or 12V.
When operating from a 220V network, the cooling power is 50W, while heating is 45W. The maximum heating temperature is 55°C. In the model range of the brand there is an car refrigerator Ranger Cool 30L, which has a volume of 30 liters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ranger 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ranger.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ranger Cool 20L
All prices 22 →Автохолодильник Ranger Cool 20 л RA 8847 RA8847 | 2 999 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Ranger Cool 20L (RA8847) 162015 | 2 999 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Ranger Cool (20л), нагрев + охлаждение 234-1142 | 2 999 ₴ |
Термоэлектрический автохолодильник Ranger Cool 20L Ra 8847 | 2 909 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Ranger Cool 20L, RA 8847 | 2 999 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Ranger Cool 20L configurations
Price for Ranger Cool 20L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ranger Cool 20L | from 2 909 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Ranger Cool 30L | from 3 809 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →