Ravak 10° Free TD F 022.00/150 (X070131)
Photos 5 |
Ravak 10° Free TD F 022.00/150 10°no hand shower |
|
The blocking button on the thermostat head prevents the inclusion of water with a temperature higher than 38 °C
To clean the outer surface, it is recommended to use Ravak Cleaner Chrome.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 10° Free TD F 022.00/150
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванни настінний Ravak 10 ° Free TD F 022.00 / 150 X070131 | 8 901 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної настінний Ravak 10° Free TD F 022.00/150 X070131 | 8 428 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak 10° Free TD F 022.00/150 X070131 | 8 901 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом RAVAK 10° хром латун | 8 431 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач 10* FREE д/ванни настінний 150 мм (TD F 022.00/150) - | 7 122 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →