Ravak 10° Free TD F 061.00 (X070134)
Ravak 10° Free TD F 061.00 |
|
The switch allows you to select the modes: bath / shower, when used in a shower enclosure, you can switch from an overhead shower to a manual one. The blocking button on the thermostat head prevents the water from being turned on, with a temperature higher than 38 °C
The hidden part for internal installation is bought separately. Mixer suitable for bathtubs (overflow fill and hand shower outlet) or shower enclosures with fixed and hand shower
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 10° Free TD F 061.00
All prices 7 →Змішувач для душу Ravak 10° Free TD F 061.00 з перемикачем X070134 | 6 278 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak 10° Free TD F 061.00 X070134 | 6 622 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу з перемикачем RAVAK 10° хром латунь 170x140мм | 6 278 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач 10* FREE д/прихов.монтажу з перемик. (TD F 061.00) - | 5 305 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни НЧ + СЧ Ravak 10° Free TD F 061.00 X070134 | 5 298 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для ванни RAVAK 10° Free TD F 061.00 X070134 | 5 022 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу з перемикачем RAVAK 10° хром латунь 170x140мм | 6 303 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →