Ravak 10° TD 055.00
Ravak 10° TD 055.00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 10° TD 055.00
All prices 11 →Ravak Ravak 10 TD 055.00 X070067 | 4 945 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу RAVAK 10° на біде одноважільний хром латунь | 4 687 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Ravak 10` TD 055.00 (X070067) X070067 | 4 945 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач 10* д/біде з відкріванням стоку (TD 055.00) - X070067 | 3 749 ₴ |
Змішувачі для біде Ravak 10° TD 055.00 X070067 | 3 750 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Ravak 10° TD 055.00:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →