Ravak Chrome CR 055.00
Ravak Chrome CR 055.00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Chrome CR 055.00
All prices 13 →Ravak Ravak Chrome CR 055.00 X070055 | 6 536 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу RAVAK на біде одноважільний хром латунь з д | 6 536 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде биде Ravak Chrome CR 055.00 (X070055) X070055 | 6 536 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач CHROME д/біде з відкріванням стоку (CR 055.00) - X070 | 5 228 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде 140 мм, з відкриванням стоку, хром Ravak Chrome CR 055.0 | 6 536 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Ravak Chrome CR 055.00:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →