Ravak Chrome CR 066.00
Ravak Chrome CR 066.00 |
|
R-box RB 070.50 concealed part for internal installation is purchased separately (P/N X070052)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Chrome CR 066.00
All prices 12 →Ravak Ravak Chrome CR 066.00 X070057 | 4 773 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина прихованого змішувача RAVAK хром латунь 190x140мм X070057 | 4 773 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу НЧ+СЧ Ravak Chrome CR 066.00 для R-box (X070057) X070057 | 4 773 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач CHROME д/прихов.монтажу без перем.д/R-box (CR 066.00) | 4 772 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Ravak Chrome CR 066.00 X070057 | 4 773 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →