Ravak Flat FL 014.00 (X070118)
Photos 6 |
Ravak Flat FL 014.00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Flat FL 014.00
All prices 7 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний RAVAK FLAT хром латунь X070118 | 3 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Ravak Flat FL 014.00 (X070118) X070118 | 4 214 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач FLAT д/раковини без відкривання стоку, 140 мм (FL 014 | 3 998 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 151 мм, без відкривання стоку, хром Ravak Flat FL 01 | 3 999 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Ravak Flat FL 014.00 (X070118) X070118 | 3 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини RAVAK Flat FL 014.00 X070118 | 3 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний RAVAK FLAT хром латунь X070118 | 3 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →