Ravak Flat FL 016.00 (X070125)
Photos 2 |
Ravak Flat FL 016.00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Flat FL 016.00
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний RAVAK FLAT хром латунь X070125 | 7 181 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач FLAT д/раковини без відкривання стоку, 261 мм (FL 016 | 6 068 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини/кухонної мийки 261 мм, хром Ravak Flat FL 016.00 X07 | 7 181 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Ravak Flat FL 016.00 (X070125) X070125 | 7 037 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний RAVAK FLAT хром латунь X070125 | 7 193 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →