Ravak Puri PU 015.00 (X070114)
Photos 11 |
Ravak Puri PU 015.00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Puri PU 015.00
All prices 8 →Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом RAVAK Puri хром латунь X070114 | 7 353 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Ravak Puri PU 015.00 (X070114) X070114 | 7 740 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач PURI д/раковини без зливу (PU 015.00) - X070114 | 6 213 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 320 мм, подовжений, без відкривання стоку, хром Rava | 9 374 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Ravak Puri PU 015.00 (X070114) X070114 | 7 353 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →