Ravak Suzan SN 032.00/100
Photos 3 |
Ravak Suzan SN 032.00/100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Suzan SN 032.00/100
All prices 18 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний RAVAK Suzan хром латунь без душового набор | 3 397 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач SUZAN д/душу без лійки, 100 мм (SN 032.00/100) - X070 | 2 809 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу RAVAK Suzan SN 032.00/150 хром X070006 | 3 397 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Ravak Suzan 150 мм без лійки SN 032.00/150 (X070006) | 3 860 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа 100 мм Ravak Suzan SN 032.00/100 (X070005) X070005 | 3 076 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- Suzan SN 032.00/100, P/N X070005 — centre dimension 100 mm
- Suzan SN 032.00/150, P/N X070006 — centre distance 150 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →