Ravak Termo 300 TE 023.00/150 (X070097)
Photos 4 |
Ravak Termo 300 TE 023.00/150 Termono hand shower |
|
The blocking button on the thermostat head prevents the inclusion of water with a temperature higher than 38 °C
To clean the outer surface, it is recommended to use Ravak Cleaner Chrome.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Termo 300 TE 023.00/150
All prices 11 →Ravak Ravak Termo 300 TE 023.00/150 X070097 | 10 664 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Ravak Termo 300 TE 023.00/150 (X070097) X070097 | 10 664 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач термостатичний д/ванни 300, без лійки, настінний (TE | 8 117 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Ravak Termo 300 TE 023.00/150 X070097 | 8 118 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Ravak Termo 300, без лійки TE 023.00/150 (X070097) | 11 630 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →