Roadshine RS612 295/80 R22.5 154L
Outdated Product 5 345 ₴ Type: drive; Width (mm): 295; Aspect ratio (%): 80; Diameter ("): 22.5; Load index: 154; |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Roadshine RS612 295/80 R22.5 154L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roadshine 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roadshine.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Roadshine RS612 295/80 R22.5 154L configurations
Price for Roadshine RS612 295/80 R22.5 154L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roadshine RS612 295/80 R22.5 154M | from 7 925 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Roadshine RS612 315/70 R22.5 154L | from 9 073 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Roadshine RS612 315/70 R22.5 154M | from 8 954 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Roadshine RS612 315/80 R22.5 157K | from 8 969 ₴ | 17 offers |
Similar