Rolser Neo LN Joy 38
Photos 4 |
Rolser Neo LN Joy 38 |
|
For transporting cargo weighing up to 40 kg.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rolser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rolser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rolser Neo LN Joy 38
All prices 95 →Сумка-візок Rolser Neo LN Joy Azul (NEO001-1026) 925937 | 2 184 ₴ |
Сумка-візок Rolser Neo Ln Joy 38 Azul (925937) | 1 900 ₴ |
Сумка-тележка Rolser Neo Ln Joy 38 Azul (925937) | 1 900 ₴ |
Сумка-тележка Rolser Neo LN Joy 38 Azul 925937 | 1 899 ₴ |
Сумка-візок Rolser Neo LN Joy 38 Verde (NEO001-1002) | 1 890 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →