Rotex RHC210-S
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Rotex RHC210-S |
|
Relatively inexpensive cordless shaver for regular dry shaving. Rotex RHC210S is equipped with a pair of shaving heads, each of which has a floating base, which allows you to efficiently remove stubble around the entire contour of the face. The electric shaver is equipped with a non-removable battery pack. A fully charged battery gives the shaver 30 minutes of use, but after that it takes another 8 hours to recharge.
A retractable trimmer is provided for the care of long beard and mustache hair. Nets and knives are made of high quality steel. This model belongs to the low-cost cost range, but despite this it is able to provide a neat and thorough shave. Thanks to the use of hygienic steel grades in the nets, there are no traces of irritation on the skin. The presence of a battery pack makes the razor mobile and autonomous. The battery pack allows the electric shaver to work in a fully autonomous mode for about 30 minutes, which is enough for 4-5 shaves.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rotex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rotex.
Buy Rotex RHC210-S
All prices 29 →Rotex RHC210-S | 445 ₴ |
Електробритва Rotex RHC210-S (RHC 210-S) RHC 210-S | 309 ₴ |
Rotex RHC210-S (RHC 210-S) rhc 210-s | 309 ₴ |
Rotex Електробритва Rotex RHC210-S (RHC 210-S) RHC 210-S | 309 ₴ |
Rotex RHC210-S 636315 | 459 ₴ |