ROZIA HR 746
Photos 6 |
ROZIA HR 746 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ROZIA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ROZIA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ROZIA HR 746
All prices 13 →Плойка-гофре для волосся з керамічним покриттям Rozia AVEO HR746 | 479 ₴ |
Плойка-гофре для волосся Rozia HR-746 | 414 ₴ |
Плойка-гофре для волос Rozia HR-746 | 450 ₴ |
Гофре Для Волосся Rozia Hr-746 Чорний | 469 ₴ |
Плойка-гофре для волос Rozia HR-746 | 750 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →