Rubineta Uno-12/K (N20D01)
Rubineta Uno-12/K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rubineta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rubineta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rubineta Uno-12/K
Змішувач для душу Rubineta UNO-12/K лійка, шланг N20D01 | 3 388 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Rubineta Uno N20D01 з лійкою | 2 582 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Rubineta Uno-12/K BK2 чорний (N20D661) N20D661 | 4 214 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Rubineta Uno-12/K WT білий (N20D71) N20D71 | 3 481 ₴ |
Additional features tap Rubineta Uno-12/K:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →