Rubineta Uno-18 (N80001)
Rubineta Uno-18 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rubineta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rubineta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rubineta Uno-18
Змішувач для умивальника Rubineta UNO-18, хром N80001 | 2 412 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Rubineta Uno-18 (BK) N80061 | 2 803 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Rubineta Uno-18 BK2 чорний (N800661) N800661 | 2 905 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Rubineta Uno-18 N80001 | 2 158 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →