Rubineta Uno-20
Rubineta Uno-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rubineta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rubineta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rubineta Uno-20
Змішувач для кухні Rubineta Uno-20 WT 230 мм, білий (N00071) N00071 | 2 499 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Rubineta Uno-20 BK2 230 мм, чорний (N000661) N000661 | 2 823 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Rubineta UNO-20 довгий, вилив 250 мм, хром N00001 | 2 485 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →