Rudes 3S 0.8-30-0.37
Rudes 3S 0.8-30-0.37 60 m 1.4 m³/h 70 m 1.6 m³/h |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rudes 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rudes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rudes 3S 0.8-30-0.37
All prices 11 →Скважинный насос Rudes 3S 0,8-30-0,37 | 2 042 ₴ |
Rudes Rudes 3S 0,8-30-0,37 (кабель 10м + пульт) | 2 453 ₴ |
Rudes Скважинный насос 3S 0,8-30-0,37 + пульт Rudes | 2 306 ₴ |
Свердловинний насос Rudes 3S 0,8-30-0,37 4820224010427 | 2 788 ₴ |
Насос свердловини Rudes 3S 0,8-30-0,37 (кабель 10м + пульт) 4820224010908 | 2 453 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Rudes 3S 0.8-30-0.37 configurations
Price for Rudes 3S 0.8-30-0.37 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rudes 3S 0.8-30-0.37 | from 2 042 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Rudes 3S 0.8-40-0.5 | from 2 117 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →