Russell Hobbs Luna 23221-56
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Russell Hobbs Luna 23221-56 |
|
Possibility of manual lifting of toast to check the degree of toasting during cooking
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Russell Hobbs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Russell Hobbs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Russell Hobbs Luna 23221-56
All prices 31 →Тостер Russell Hobbs 23221-56 | 2 476 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs 23221-56 Luna Moonlight Grey | 3 099 ₴ |
Russell Hobbs 23221-56 Luna Moonlight Grey | 3 099 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs 23221-56 Luna Moonlight Grey | 3 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Russell Hobbs Luna 23221-56 configurations
Price for Russell Hobbs Luna 23221-56 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Russell Hobbs Luna 23221-56 | from 2 476 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Russell Hobbs Luna 23220-56 | from 2 742 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Russell Hobbs Luna 24290-56 | from 3 427 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →