Russell Hobbs Luna 24310-56
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Russell Hobbs Luna 24310-56 |
|
Possibility of manual lifting of toast to check the degree of toasting during cooking
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Russell Hobbs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Russell Hobbs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Russell Hobbs Luna 24310-56
Тостер Russell Hobbs LUNA 24310-56 | 3 333 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs LUNA 24310-56 | 3 329 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs LUNA 24310-56 | 3 323 ₴ |
Video reviews
Russell Hobbs Luna 24310-56 configurations
Price for Russell Hobbs Luna 24310-56 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Russell Hobbs Luna 23251-56 | from 2 701 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Russell Hobbs Luna 23250-56 | from 2 701 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Russell Hobbs Luna 24310-56 | from 3 323 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →