Russell Hobbs Retro 25232-56 beige
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Russell Hobbs Retro 25232-56 |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Russell Hobbs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Russell Hobbs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Russell Hobbs Retro 25232-56 beige
Занурювальний блендер Russell Hobbs Retro 25232-56 | 2 578 ₴ |
Заглибний блендер Russell Hobbs Retro Vintage Cream 25232-56 (700 Вт) | 2 839 ₴ |
Погружной блендер Russell Hobbs Retro 25232-56 | 2 309 ₴ |
Занурювальний блендер Russell Hobbs Retro 25232-56 | 2 303 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →