Salmo Blaster Pole 500 3123-500
Salmo Blaster Pole 500 3123-500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Pole 500 3123-500
All prices 13 →Вудлище махове (комплект) Salmo Blaster Pole Set 5.00 поплавочне без кілец | 462 ₴ |
Вудлище махове Salmo Blaster Pole 5 м 5-20 г (3123-500) | 372 ₴ |
Вудлище поплавочное Salmo Blaster POLE 500 (3123-500) | 372 ₴ |
Вудилище з оснащенням Salmo Blaster Pole 5m 5-20g (3123-500SET) | 462 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Pole 5m 5-20g (3123-500) | 372 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →