from 504 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 210 cm, casting 20 g, weight 155 g
from 280 ₴inertialess, spool 2000, bearings 1 pcs, gear ratio 5.5 : 1, weight 160 g
from 294 ₴spinning, telescopic, with rings, length 210 cm, casting 30 g, weight 135 g
from 630 ₴carp, telescopic, with rings, length 300 cm, test 2.75 lb, weight 285 g
from 588 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 210 cm, casting 60 g, weight 170 g
from 399 ₴bolognese, telescopic, with rings, length 300 cm, casting 20 g, weight 180 g
from 609 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 270 cm, casting 40 g, weight 245 g
from 273 ₴pole, telescopic, no rings, length 300 cm, casting 20 g, weight 150 g
from 372 ₴pole, telescopic, no rings, length 500 cm, casting 20 g, weight 360 g
from 588 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 240 cm, casting 20 g, weight 175 g
from 735 ₴carp, telescopic, with rings, length 360 cm, test 2.75 lb, weight 365 g
from 588 ₴boat, plug, with rings, length 180 cm, casting 200 g, weight 240 g
from 609 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 210 cm, casting 80 g, weight 190 g
from 651 ₴boat, plug, with rings, length 210 cm, casting 200 g, weight 325 g
from 672 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 240 cm, casting 80 g, weight 235 g
from 714 ₴boat, plug, with rings, length 240 cm, casting 200 g, weight 360 g
from 756 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 270 cm, casting 80 g, weight 280 g
from 609 ₴boat, plug, with rings, length 210 cm, casting 500 g, weight 300 g
from 252 ₴spinning, telescopic, with rings, length 180 cm, casting 30 g, weight 115 g
from 357 ₴pole, telescopic, no rings, length 400 cm, casting 20 g, weight 225 g