Salmo Sniper Multi Boat Feeder 150 4115-150-180
Salmo Sniper Multi Boat Feeder 150 4115-150-180 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Multi Boat Feeder 150 4115-150-180
All prices 7 →Вудлище фідерне Salmo Sniper MULTI BOAT FEEDER 150 1.50/1.80 (4115-150-180 | 1 134 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Multi Boat Feeder 150 1.5-1.8m 150g (4115-150-180) | 1 134 ₴ |
Фидер Salmo Sniper Multi Boat Feeder 150 150-180см/150г (3 tips) (4115-150 | 1 512 ₴ |
Вудилище фідерне Salmo SNIPER MULTI BOAT FEEDER 150 1.50 / 1.80 (4115-150- | 1 512 ₴ |
Вудилище фідер. бортове зі змінною длиною Sniper MULTI BOAT FEEDER 150 150 | 1 134 ₴ |
Вудилище фідерне Salmo Sniper Multi Boat Feeder 1.50-1.80m 150g (4115-150- | 1 512 ₴ |
Фідерне вудлище Salmo SNIPER MULTI BOAT FEEDER 150 1.50 / 1.80 (4115-150-1 | 1 134 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →