Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 20 2419-180
Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 20 2419-180 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 20 2419-180
All prices 6 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 20 1.8 м 5-20 г (2419-180) | 504 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 20 1.8m 5-20g (2419-180) | 504 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 5-20g / 1.80m (2419-180) | 672 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 1.8 м 5-20 г (2419-180) | 504 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 1,80m (2419-180) | 672 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Sniper Travel Spin 5-20g / 1.80 m (2419-180) | 504 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →